Status Brouwerij

Vergisting:

Tank 1Tank 2Tank 3Tank 4
’n Echte v. KuppeveldFrisse Floris B12LeegBennie Blond B56
Brouw datum:
20-06-2020
Brouw datum:
27-06-2020
Brouw datum:
Brouw datum:
13-06-2020
botteldatum:
11-07-2020
botteldatum:
18-07-2020
botteldatum:
botteldatum:
04-07-2020

Warmtekamer:

Bieren:Brouwdatum:Botteldatum:
Bennie Blond Go Nuts30-05-202020-06-2020
Moss Tripel B1207-03-202018-04-2020
Bennie Blond B5402-05-202023-05-2020
Kast Ale B516-05-202006-06-2020
Bock-Off 202016-05-202006-06-2020
Duomarathon 202023-05-202013-06-2020
Duomarathon 2020 06-06-202027-06-2020

Voorraad Magazijn:

Bieren:voorraad:
Witte Willems
Bennie Blond
Dubbele Dorus
Moss Tripel
Damen Quadrupel
Stoute Millenaar
Helse Helwig
Kast-Ale
Jongker Fris
Eenzame Kerst