Status Brouwerij

Vergisting:

Tank 1Tank 2Tank 3Tank 4
Bennie Blond B52Bennie Blond B51LeegDamen Quadrupel B8
Brouw datum:
08-02-2020
Brouw datum:
01-02-2020
Brouw datum:
Brouw datum:
25-01-2020
botteldatum:
29-02-2020
botteldatum:
22-02-2020
botteldatum:
botteldatum:
15-02-2020

Warmtekamer:

Bieren:Brouwdatum:Botteldatum:
Kast-Ale B312-10-201902-11-2019
Witte Willems B1918-01-202008-02-2020
Jongker Fris B221-11-201914-12-2019
Jongker Fris B304-12-201925-01-2020
Moss Tripel B1114-12-201904-01-2020
Jongker Fris B411-01-202001-02-2020

Voorraad Magazijn:

Bieren:voorraad:
Witte Willems
Bennie Blond
Dubbele Dorus
Moss Tripel
Damen Quadrupel
Stoute Millenaar
Helse Helwig
Kast-Ale
Eenzame Kerst