Status Brouwerij

Vergisting:

Tank 1Tank 2Tank 3Tank 4
Frisse Floris B16LeegStoute Millenaar B12Damen Quadrupel B12
Brouw datum:
17-07-2021
Brouw datum:
Brouw datum:
03-07-2021
Brouw datum:
10-07-2021
botteldatum:
07-08-2021
botteldatum:
botteldatum:
24-06-2021
botteldatum:
31-07-2021

Warmtekamer:

Bieren:Brouwdatum:Botteldatum:
Moss Tripel B1510-04-202101-05-2021
Frisse Floris 29-05-202119-06-2021
Moss Tripel B1605-06-202126-06-2021
Dubbele Dorus26-06-202117-07-2021
Helse Helwig B1408-05-202129-05-2021
Witte Willems B2719-06-202110-07-2021

Voorraad Magazijn:

Bieren:voorraad:
Witte Willems
Bennie Blond
Dubbele Dorus
Moss Tripel
Damen Quadrupel
Stoute Millenaar
Helse Helwig
Kast-Ale
Jongker Fris
The Holy Shit