Status Brouwerij

Vergisting:

Tank 1Tank 2Tank 3Tank 4
Frisse FlorisBennie goes NutsBennie BlondBronstige Bert
Brouwdatum:Brouwdatum:Brouwdatum:Brouwdatum:
07-05-202214-05-202221-05-202221-05-2022

Warmtekamer:

Bieren:Brouwdatum:Botteldatum:
Dubbele Dorus B3419-03-202216-04-2022
Bennie Blond B7305-03-202202-04-2022
Witte Willems B2912-03-202202-04-2022
Jongker Fris B1102-04-202223-04-2022
Kast Ale B1016-04-202207-05-2022
Button Basher B223-04-202214-05-2022

Voorraad Magazijn:

Bieren:voorraad:
Witte Willems
Bennie Blond
Dubbele Dorus
Moss Tripel
Damen Quadrupel
Stoute Millenaar
Helse Helwig
Kast-Ale
Jongker Fris
Button Basher
Eenzame Kerst