Status Brouwerij

Vergisting:

Tank 1Tank 2Tank 3Tank 4
LeegFrisse Floris B17Eenzame Kerst 2021Eenzame Kerst 2021
Brouwdatum:Brouwdatum:Brouwdatum:Brouwdatum:
02-10-202109-10-202116-10-2021

Warmtekamer:

Bieren:Brouwdatum:Botteldatum:
Witte Willems B2828-08-202109-10-2021
Dubbele Dorus B3111-09-202104-10-2021
Jongkerfris B904-09-202125-09-2021
Dubbele Dorus B3026-06-202117-07-2021
Witte Willems B2719-06-202110-07-2021
Bennie Blond B6825-09-202116-10-2021

Voorraad Magazijn:

Bieren:voorraad:
Witte Willems
Bennie Blond
Dubbele Dorus
Moss Tripel
Damen Quadrupel
Stoute Millenaar
Helse Helwig
Kast-Ale
Jongker Fris
The Holy Shit